• Register

IPS Price List of Rahimafrooz in Dhaka, Bangladesh

0 votes

Please tell me the latest Rahimafrooz IPS price list in Dhaka, Bangladesh.

asked Dec 1, 2012 in Shopping by Bangladeshi Friend (9,500 points)  
    
Sponsored Ads:

Your answer

Preview

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register.

6 Answers

0 votes
 
Best answer

Rahimafrooz Radiant 350 IPS 280 Watt
Rahimafrooz 280 Watt IPS, 1 year guarantee, 2 lights, 2 fans, 2 hours backup
Price: 18,490

Rahimafrooz Radiant 550 IPS 400 Watt
Rahimafrooz 400 Watt IPS, 3 lights and 3 fans or alternate, 2 hrs backup.
Price : 25,490

Rahimafrooz Compuverter VLX-600 IPS 500 Watt
Rahimafrooz 500 watt IPS has, 1 year guarantee, 4 tube, 2 fan, 1 TV or alternate, 2 hours backup.
Price : 29,990

Rahimafrooz DB Sinewave 800 IPS 600 Watt
Rahimafrooz IPS 600 watt, 1 year guarantee, 4 tube, 3 fan, 1 TV or alternate, 2 hours backup.
Price: 39350

Rahimafrooz Ion 1500VA IPS 1200 Watt
Rahimafrooz IPS 1200 watt, 1 year guarantee, 9 tube, 7 fan, 1 TV or alternate, 2 hours backup.
Price: 60000

Rahimafrooz Ion 3KVA IPS 2300 Watt
Rahimafrooz IPS 2300 watt, 1 year guarantee, 18 tube, 14 fan, 1 TV or alternate, 2 hours backup
Price : 123,300

Rahimafrooz Jumbo 6 KVA IPS 4500 Watt
Rahimafrooz IPS 4500 watt has 1 year guarantee, 2 hours backup, Consumption per load survey.
Price : 296,900

Rahimafrooz IPS 7500 Watt
Rahimafrooz IPS 7500 watt 1 year guarantee, 2 hours backup, Consumption- per load survey.
Price : 452,800


Address:
Ureka The Electronics Zone (Rahimafrooz)
House No.-57,Road-27,Dhanmondi,Dhaka-1209.
Dhanmondi, Dhaka, Bangladesh
Tel : 01713077031, 01711108015
Email : mazharul.islam@rahimafrooz.com

answered Dec 2, 2012 by Admin (20,435 points)  
selected Dec 31, 2012 by Admin
0 votes

i want a ips on inistolmant

answered Mar 21, 2013 by anonymous   3
0 votes

Dear Sir,

Would like to purchase as per below details 1st week of April,
My home is Rampura Area, Could you advise us what will be procedure ,

Rahimafrooz Radiant 350 IPS 280 Watt
Rahimafrooz 280 Watt IPS, 1 year guarantee, 2 lights, 2 fans, 2 hours backup
Price: 18,490
Pls help to chk & advise us urgently.

Best Rgds
Ferdous

01965953775
Rampura, Dhaka.

answered Apr 18, 2013 by anonymous   3
0 votes

hi 800 watt how mach

answered Jun 28, 2013 by anonymous   3
reshown Jul 5, 2013 by Admin
0 votes

Please tell me the latest Rahimafrooz IPS price list in Dhaka, Bangladesh.

answered Mar 29 by shipon  
0 votes

Sir,
I want to buy an IPS model no Rahimafrooz radiant 550 IPS 400 Watt.Do you have any installment systems of Payment.If Have what is the procedure? My residence at farmgate.Do you have any sales centre near farmgate area.What is the post puchase service you will be given? How many years the first attach battery wiil be served? what is the price of that IPS Battery?
Regard,
Kawser,
ULAB.

answered Mar 29 by kawser