• Register

Share this question

625 questions

661 answers

72 comments

1,090 users

New Members

  • vanlease Registerd on Jul 22, 2014

  • JenHsp Registerd on Jul 20, 2014

  • Cor55L Registerd on Jul 19, 2014

  • MckDhh Registerd on Jul 19, 2014

  • AGLAri Registerd on Jul 18, 2014

What is the Price of Samsung Galaxy Ace 2 in Bangladesh?

+1 vote

What is the market price of Samsung Galaxy Ace 2 I8160 in Bangladesh?

asked Aug 2, 2012 in Mobile and Telecom by mnsaruar (30 points)  
0% Accept Rate

edited Aug 5, 2012 by Admin
    
Sponsored Ads:

Your answer

Preview

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register.

3 Answers

+1 vote

Samsung Galaxy Ace 2 I8160 is available at Bashundhara City Market at Tk25000 - Tk.27000

Samsung Galaxy Ace 2 I8160 in Bangladesh

answered Aug 5, 2012 by Admin (20,435 points)  
0 votes

The price is BDT 26000

answered Oct 23, 2012 by anonymous   3
0 votes

May be TK- 24,500/=

answered Dec 15, 2012 by anonymous   3