• Register

Durniti Domon Commission (DUDOK) or Anti Corruption Commission (ACC) address?

+4 votes

What is the address of Durniti Domon Commission (DUDOK) or Anti Corruption Commission (ACC)?

asked Jun 13, 2012 in Politics & Government by anonymous   3
0% Accept Rate

recategorized Jun 13, 2012 by Admin
    
Dear Chairman
ACC bd

what about this person? A.S.M. Wadudul
his cell number : 008801715078836
please take action for his great corruption.
he have make 100 of core BDT only by Secretariat brokering
also he have a brokering office in Banglamotor, Dhaka.
many government high official are go there for finished there unofficial give & take.........please take action


Digital Bangladesh    
Funny BD
Sponsored Ads:

Your answer

Preview

Your name to display (optional):
Privacy: Your email address will only be used for sending these notifications.
Anti-spam verification:
To avoid this verification in future, please log in or register.

7 Answers

0 votes

Anti Corruption Commission or Durniti Domon Commission (DUDOK):
1, Shegunbagicha,
Dhaka 1000
Bangladesh

Phone: +88 02 9353004-8

Web: http://www.acc.org.bd
Email: info@acc.org.bd

answered Jun 13, 2012 by Admin (20,435 points)  
0 votes

Sir
May I inform any incident about high court for wrong judgement since have been 27 years which result all our ancestral property had been lost and we our 6 families with childrens now on the road and suffering baggers life .
Pleasu , allow me to submit all our documents and take action for those crimist .
Thanking you
A.K.Chowdhury
01676002273

answered Jul 4, 2012 by anonymous   3
0 votes

Mr. Ghulam Rahman

answered Sep 5, 2012 by anonymous   3
+1 vote

time is very valoable
please do some thing for corrupted person all over the country. and save our (ma-mati-desh) sunar bangla.
sorry for imotinal moment-
best of luck your tish prog now carry on
litu sultan
brahmanbaria

answered Dec 28, 2012 by anonymous   3
0 votes

How can I get My Admit Card for the post of Assistant Director

Md. Abu Tareq
Email: tareq21feb@yahoo.com
Cell: 01719095172
Home Dist: Pabna

answered Apr 8, 2013 by anonymous   3
0 votes

dear sirs,
this complaints about Mr. shafiqur rahaman. tel.0331-73139, feni, he was a small shop kepper, & now his position is , he is a milliner, & now he have 3/4 fertilizer shop , & 3/4 wire house with dealr ship . he stock fertilizer & he sell it when market is crises , 2/3 times RAB & police arrest him against his job, but again he is doing illegal . also he have track, tractor,pickup & he is making new 5 story building without purosova police & permission.
so, i request sir, please inquiry & arrest him & cancel his fertilizer delar ship.
his full address.
shafiqur rahmam
godawan quatar (fertilizer shop)
front of krishi odidaftar, feni.

answered Jul 31, 2013 by anonymous   3
0 votes

Amder desher proshason ki esob news dekhe na.
desh digital korbe naki !!!!!!
Desh digital korar age amader sorkarer usit age vejal dur kora.
vejal ponno kheye manush morle chief ministor ki akai dital bangladesh dekhbe.

www.tnews247.com/bangladesh/article-14017.html

answered Jul 24 by Sohel Ahmad